Dames 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HVA D1 Flevoland D1 0:00
Sneek D1 Hondsrug D1 0:00
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0:00
Hattem D1 Quick Stick D1 12:30
Dash D1 Westerkwartier D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Sneek D1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Dash D1 9 18 5 3 1
4 Westerkwartier D1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Meppel D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Harlingen D1 9 11 3 2 4
7 Hattem D1 9 10 2 4 3
8 HVA D1 9 7 2 1 6
9 Hondsrug D1 9 4 1 1 7
10 Quick Stick D1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HHC Quick Stick D1 12:30 thuis - Rudolf Suermondt veld
10 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 13:00 uit
17 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 12:30 thuis - Rudolf Suermondt veld
24 mrt MHC Westerkwartier D1 n.n.b uit
7 apr Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:30 thuis - Rudolf Suermondt veld
14 apr Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei MHC Dash D1 12:45 uit
2 jun H.V.A. D1 12:30 thuis - Rudolf Suermondt veld
9 jun Flevoland D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hattem D1 (3-7)scheduled
Flevoland D1 HVA D1 (9-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Sneek D1 (3-4)final
Westerkwartier D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hattem D1 Harlingen D1 (1-2)final
HVA D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dash D1 Flevoland D1 (2-2)scheduled
Sneek D1 Westerkwartier D1 (3-1)final
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Hattem D1 (1-2)final
Westerkwartier D1 Meppel D1 (2-1)final
Quick Stick D1 Flevoland D1 (0-5)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hattem D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-1)final
HVA D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Harlingen D1 (7-0)final
Dash D1 Quick Stick D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 HVA D1 (6-1)final
Sneek D1 Hattem D1 (4-2)final
Meppel D1 Dash D1 (1-5)final
Hondsrug D1 Flevoland D1 (0-9)final
Harlingen D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hondsrug D1 (1-2)final
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-3)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (0-3)final
Flevoland D1 Westerkwartier D1 (9-3)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 Quick Stick D1 (6-0)final
Sneek D1 Flevoland D1 (1-7)final
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (2-2)final
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 (0-0)final
Meppel D1 HVA D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Sneek D1 (0-1)final
Flevoland D1 Meppel D1 (5-1)final
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (4-2)final
Hattem D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 HVA D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Quick Stick D1 (7-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Hondsrug D1 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA D1 Hattem D1 (2-2)final

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter